Guard
Dovis
Bičkauskis
PTS
16
REB
1
AST
1
EFF
9
Age
1993-09-05 (33 years)
Nationality
Weight
88 kg
Height
190 cm
League comparison
Dovis Bičkauskis
League average
16
7.5
PTS
1
2.8
REB
1
1.6
AST
9
7.9
EFF
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average | 1 | - | 18:10 | 0.0/2.0 (0.0%) | 4.0/9.0 (44.4%) | 4.0/4.0 (100.0%) | 1 (1.0/0.0) | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 (3.0) | 0.0 (0.0) | 16 | 9 | 8.0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 18:10 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 (1/0) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 16 | 9 | 8 |
Recent games
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šiauliai [10-31] |
18:10 | 0/2 (0%) | 4/9 (44%) | 4/4 (100%) | 1 (1/0) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 (3) | 0 (0) | 16 | 9 | 8 |
LKL TV entries
News
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18:10 | 0/2 (0%) | 4/9 (44%) | 4/4 (100%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11:54 | 0/3 (0%) | 0/3 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tauragė
2026-2027 m.
|
1 | 0 | 18:10 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16 | 9 |
|
Lietkabelis
2025-2026 m.
|
33 | 21 | 18:16 | 23/76 (30.3%) | 26/85 (30.6%) | 50/61 (82.0%) | 1.42 | 2.36 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 5.27 | 4.85 |
|
Lietkabelis
2024-2025 m.
|
46 | 41 | 23:24 | 75/159 (47.2%) | 56/151 (37.1%) | 110/140 (78.6%) | 2.13 | 3.35 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 10.63 |
|
Lietkabelis
2023-2024 m.
|
21 | 15 | 20:43 | 20/51 (39.2%) | 27/66 (40.9%) | 49/63 (77.8%) | 1.81 | 3.05 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 8.1 | 9.67 |
CBet
2022-2023 m.
|
43 | 42 | 28:47 | 108/223 (48.4%) | 54/153 (35.3%) | 104/147 (70.7%) | 2.56 | 3.65 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 11.21 | 12.93 |
|
Rytas
2020-2021 m.
|
44 | 20 | 20:07 | 63/140 (45.0%) | 46/119 (38.7%) | 48/55 (87.3%) | 2 | 3.48 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 7.09 | 8.77 |
Rytas
2019-2020 m.
|
24 | 8 | 19:49 | 21/54 (38.9%) | 23/65 (35.4%) | 23/34 (67.6%) | 2.38 | 2.67 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.58 | 6.46 |
Juventus
2018-2019 m.
|
39 | 36 | 28:12 | 65/176 (36.9%) | 53/142 (37.3%) | 108/133 (81.2%) | 2.77 | 5.67 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 10.18 | 13.31 |
Juventus
2017-2018 m.
|
34 | 18 | 25:16 | 76/163 (46.6%) | 38/97 (39.2%) | 85/99 (85.9%) | 3 | 4.71 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 10.32 | 14.03 |
Juventus
2016-2017 m.
|
38 | 1 | 18:35 | 45/102 (44.1%) | 27/84 (32.1%) | 33/45 (73.3%) | 2 | 2.45 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.37 | 6.29 |
| MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tauragė
2026-2027 m.
|
18:10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 |
|
Lietkabelis
2025-2026 m.
|
27:20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 17 |
|
Lietkabelis
2024-2025 m.
|
34:55 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 25 |
|
Lietkabelis
2023-2024 m.
|
30:47 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 28 |
CBet
2022-2023 m.
|
39:43 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 29 |
|
Rytas
2020-2021 m.
|
31:01 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 27 |
Rytas
2019-2020 m.
|
26:43 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 20 |
Juventus
2018-2019 m.
|
36:38 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 37 |
Juventus
2017-2018 m.
|
43:55 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 35 |
Juventus
2016-2017 m.
|
29:22 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 20 |