Guard
Yannick
Franke
PTS
15.89
REB
3.56
AST
1.78
EFF
15
Age
1996-05-21 (30 years)
Nationality
Weight
86 kg
Height
195 cm
League comparison
Yannick Franke
League average
15.89
7.5
PTS
3.56
2.8
REB
1.78
1.6
AST
15
7.9
EFF
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average | 9 | - | 24:13 | 3.0/5.8 (51.9%) | 2.6/5.9 (43.4%) | 2.2/2.9 (76.9%) | 3.56 (0.2/3.3) | 1.78 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 (3.2) | 0.0 (0.2) | 15.89 | 15 | 4.7 |
| Total | 9 | 8 | 218:04 | 27/52 (51.9%) | 23/53 (43.4%) | 20/26 (76.9%) | 32 (2/30) | 16 | 11 | 4 | 15 (29) | 0 (2) | 143 | 135 | 42 |
Recent games
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tauragė [11-07] |
27:05 | 4/5 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 4/6 (67%) | 6 (0/6) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 (4) | 0 (0) | 15 | 12 | 6 |
Lietkabelis [10-31] |
33:46 | 2/4 (50%) | 4/6 (67%) | 3/3 (100%) | 5 (0/5) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 (4) | 0 (0) | 19 | 25 | -14 |
Šiauliai [10-25] |
24:37 | 5/7 (71%) | 2/4 (50%) | 4/5 (80%) | 2 (0/2) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 20 | 17 | 22 |
Hipocredit [10-17] |
21:03 | 0/3 (0%) | 2/7 (29%) | 1/2 (50%) | 4 (0/4) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 (2) | 0 (0) | 7 | -1 | 1 |
Rytas [10-10] |
25:35 | 2/7 (29%) | 3/6 (50%) | 3/4 (75%) | 3 (1/2) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 (6) | 0 (0) | 16 | 18 | -10 |
News
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27:05 | 4/5 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 4/6 (67%) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | |
| 33:46 | 2/4 (50%) | 4/6 (67%) | 3/3 (100%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25 | |
| 24:37 | 5/7 (71%) | 2/4 (50%) | 4/5 (80%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 17 | |
| 21:03 | 0/3 (0%) | 2/7 (29%) | 1/2 (50%) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -1 | |
| 25:35 | 2/7 (29%) | 3/6 (50%) | 3/4 (75%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
| 22:01 | 3/4 (75%) | 6/9 (67%) | 1/1 (100%) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 28 | |
| 26:36 | 5/9 (56%) | 2/4 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | |
| 22:49 | 5/8 (63%) | 3/4 (75%) | 4/4 (100%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24 | |
| 14:32 | 1/5 (20%) | 0/3 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
The player has not played any games this season.
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Neptūnas
2026-2027 m.
|
9 | 8 | 24:13 | 27/52 (51.9%) | 23/53 (43.4%) | 20/26 (76.9%) | 3.56 | 1.78 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 15.89 | 15 |
|
Pieno žvaigždės
2020-2021 m.
|
14 | 13 | 29:36 | 38/70 (54.3%) | 20/65 (30.8%) | 39/43 (90.7%) | 3.79 | 3.21 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 12.79 |
Pieno žvaigždės
2018-2019 m.
|
31 | 30 | 28:19 | 83/167 (49.7%) | 55/126 (43.7%) | 102/130 (78.5%) | 3.97 | 2.06 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.97 | 14.06 |
| MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Neptūnas
2026-2027 m.
|
33:46 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 28 |
|
Pieno žvaigždės
2020-2021 m.
|
36:02 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 23 |
Pieno žvaigždės
2018-2019 m.
|
38:27 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 32 |