Center
Tim
Lambrecht
PTS
10
REB
5
AST
1.5
EFF
13.5
Age
1998-01-15 (28 years)
Nationality
Weight
100 kg
Height
208 cm
League comparison
Tim Lambrecht
League average
10
7.4
PTS
5
2.8
REB
1.5
1.5
AST
13.5
7.8
EFF
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average | 4 | - | 25:26 | 3.3/4.8 (68.4%) | 1.0/3.0 (33.3%) | 0.5/0.8 (66.7%) | 5 (1.3/3.8) | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 (1.0) | 0.8 (0.0) | 10 | 13.5 | 4.0 |
| Total | 4 | 3 | 101:46 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 20 (5/15) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 (4) | 3 (0) | 40 | 54 | 16 |
Recent games
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lietkabelis [10-10] |
20:37 | 0/2 (0%) | 1/4 (25%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 (0/2) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | 3 | 11 |
Šiauliai [10-03] |
29:01 | 3/4 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) | 5 (1/4) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 (3) | 1 (0) | 11 | 17 | -14 |
Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas [09-22] |
19:39 | 4/5 (80%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 6 (2/4) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 0 (0) | 8 | 12 | 12 |
Tauragė [09-19] |
32:29 | 6/8 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) | 0/0 (0%) | 7 (2/5) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 (0) | 1 (0) | 18 | 22 | 7 |
News
No related news found.
| Opponent | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:37 | 0/2 (0%) | 1/4 (25%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| 29:01 | 3/4 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | |
| 19:39 | 4/5 (80%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
| 32:29 | 6/8 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) | 0/0 (0%) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 22 |
The player has not played any games this season.
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hipocredit
2026-2027 m.
|
4 | 3 | 25:26 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10 | 13.5 |
|
Neptūnas
2023-2024 m.
|
34 | 11 | 21:05 | 64/85 (75.3%) | 24/72 (33.3%) | 10/14 (71.4%) | 3.91 | 2.24 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 6.18 | 9.35 |
|
Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas
2022-2023 m.
|
35 | 21 | 28:20 | 138/220 (62.7%) | 40/102 (39.2%) | 58/77 (75.3%) | 7.54 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 12.97 | 18.31 |
| MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hipocredit
2026-2027 m.
|
32:29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 22 |
|
Neptūnas
2023-2024 m.
|
36:35 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 23 |
|
Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas
2022-2023 m.
|
37:57 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 45 |